Is Milbona Full Fat Soft Cheese Garlic & Herb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full-fat soft cheese (Milk), Salt, Herbs, Garlic, Onion, Sugar, Spice Extracts, Thickener: Guar Gum.
Check Milbona Full Fat Soft Cheese Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Full Fat Soft Cheese Garlic & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


