Is Milbona Greek Feta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep And Goat's Milk (70% Minimum Sheep's Milk, 30% Maximum Goat's Milk), Salt, Rennet, Lactic Acid Culture. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich