Is Milbona Greek Style Whipped Split Pot Yogurts 6x Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk), Sugar, 13% Cream (milk), Water, 2.5% Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Flavourings, Stabilisers: Pectins, Colours: Curcumin, Carotenes, Plain Caramel. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona Greek Style Whipped Split Pot Yogurts 6x Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep