Is Milbona High Protein Coconut Flavour Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Cream (milk), Modified Tapioca Starch, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona High Protein Coconut Flavour Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast