Is Milbona High Protein Coffee Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Milk Protein, 20% Coffee, 19% Skimmed Milk, Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona High Protein Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Milbona High Protein Coffee Drink | Spoonful