Is Milbona High Protein Mango & Peach Shot Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Lactase), Water, 2.8% Peach Juice From Concentrate, 2.2% Mango Purée, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Pectins, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Flavouring, Colour: Carotenes, Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Acid: Citric Acid, With Lactobacillus Acidophilus And Bifidobacterium. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona High Protein Mango & Peach Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona High Protein Mango & Peach Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


