No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, 5% Raspberries, 1.5% Pomegranate 20g of protein per pot Juice from Concentrate -, Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Acesulfame KYoghurt Cultures (contain Milk), Natural Flavouring.

Check Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt | Spoonful