Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, 5% Raspberries, 1.5% Pomegranate 20g of protein per pot Juice from Concentrate -, Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Acesulfame KYoghurt Cultures (contain Milk), Natural Flavouring.

Check Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Milbona High Protein Raspberry Pomegranate Yogurt | Spoonful