Is Milbona High Protein Rice Pudding Chocolate & Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Buttermilk, Water, 6% Rice, Milk Protein, Modified Maize Starch, 0.5% Cocoa Powder, Banana Juice From Concentrate, 0.1% Chocolate, Thickeners: Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Carrageenan, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Flavoring. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Milbona High Protein Rice Pudding Chocolate & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona High Protein Rice Pudding Chocolate & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
About this product
Snack · Liquid


