Is Milbona High Protein Vanilla Flavoured Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Cream (milk), Modified Tapioca Starch, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Safflower Extract, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona High Protein Vanilla Flavoured Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go