Is Milbona High Protein Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% Fat Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk), Water, Sugar, Maize Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Vanilla. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona High Protein Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona High Protein Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


