Is Milbona High Protein Vanilla Pudding Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

89% Skimmed Milk, 9% Milk Protein, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener: Carrageenan; Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Stabiliser: Sodium Phosphates; Safflower Concentrate, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K. Natural Flavouring, Lactase. ** Contains less than 0.1g of lactose per 100g.

Check Milbona High Protein Vanilla Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast