Is Milbona Light Macchiato Coffee Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Skimmed Milk, 19% Arabica Coffee**, Cream (milk), Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Carrageenan; Sweetener: Sucralose; Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona Light Macchiato Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go