Is Milbona Low Fat 20g Protein Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Protein, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Maize Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Whole Milk Powder, Yogurt Cultures (Milk Lactase, Flavouring). Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Low Fat 20g Protein Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Low Fat 20g Protein Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Progresso™ Low Fat Traditional Chicken & Wild Rice Soup 19 oz Can
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


