Is MILCA, RED POP ROJA SODA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATE WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check MILCA, RED POP ROJA SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILCA, RED POP ROJA SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


