Is Milch 1,5% Fett Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Frische Fettarme Milch 1,5 % Fett

Description
Frische Fettarme Milch 1,5 % Fett
Ingredients
Milk
Check Milch 1,5% Fett against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milch 1,5% Fett in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


