Is MILD ABRUZZE SAUSAGE, MILD ABRUZZE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. ENCASED IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check MILD ABRUZZE SAUSAGE, MILD ABRUZZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichSnacking