Is MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatillo, onion, avocado, canola oil, modified corn starch, salt, jalapeno pepper, gallic, cumin, xanthan gum and ascorbic acid

Check MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, MILD AVOCADO TOMATILLO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish