Is Mild Breakfast Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, corn syrup, and less than 2% of the following: pork broth with natural flavorings, salt, sugar, spices, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, dried vinegar, BHA, propyl gallate, citric acid.

Check Mild Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrilling