Is MILD BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TEXAS PETE HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR]), MARGARINE (SOYBEAN OIL WATER, SALT, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check MILD BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


