Is MILD BUN LINK, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check MILD BUN LINK, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking