Is MILD BUN LINK, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK FAT, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check MILD BUN LINK, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BUN LINK, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


