Is MILD & BUTTERY ORIGINAL HAVARTI CHEESE, MILD & BUTTERY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check MILD & BUTTERY ORIGINAL HAVARTI CHEESE, MILD & BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD & BUTTERY ORIGINAL HAVARTI CHEESE, MILD & BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


