Is MILD C6 SALSA, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATILLOS, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH GREEN PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, FRESH JALAPENOS, FRESH CILANTRO, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER, SPICES.
Check MILD C6 SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD C6 SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD C6 SALSA, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


