Is MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MILD CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


