Is MILD CANTINA SALSA, MILD CANTINA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LIME JUICE, BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check MILD CANTINA SALSA, MILD CANTINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CANTINA SALSA, MILD CANTINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


