Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color)

Check MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE | Spoonful