Is Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes | Spoonful