Is Mild Cheddar Cheese Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Mild Cheddar Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Cheddar Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch