Is Mild Cheddar Cheese Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRENGTH 1 MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES.

Check Mild Cheddar Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep