Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mild Cheddar Cheese Snack Bars - 9oz/12ct - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial), Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Mild Cheddar Cheese Snack Bars - 9oz/12ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Cheddar Cheese Snack Bars - 9oz/12ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Mild Cheddar Cheese Snack Bars - 9oz/12ct - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful