Is MILD CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE CUBES, MILD CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check MILD CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE CUBES, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? MILD CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE CUBES, MILD CHEDDAR | Spoonful