Is Mild Cheddar Snack Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Mild Cheddar Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Cheddar Snack Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Cheddar Snack Bars is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Snack · Bar
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


