Is MILD CHEDDAR THICK CUT CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES COLOR ADDED), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check MILD CHEDDAR THICK CUT CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch