Is MILD CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE SNACKS, MILD CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color)

Check MILD CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE SNACKS, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE SNACKS, MILD CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go