Is MILD CHEESE DIP, MILD CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DI-GLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, SODIUM ALGINATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), YELLOWS, YELLOW 6.
Check MILD CHEESE DIP, MILD CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHEESE DIP, MILD CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


