Is MILD CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILD CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


