Is Mild Chili Threads 80 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Peppers
Check Mild Chili Threads 80 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Chili Threads 80 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Chili Threads 80 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Strip
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


