Is Mild Chili Threads 80 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Peppers

Check Mild Chili Threads 80 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Chili Threads 80 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Strip

Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep