Is MILD CHILORIO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK MEAT, LARD, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED CHILLI PEPPERS MIX, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, OREGANO, CORIANDER AND GARLIC. WITHOUT COLORANTS AND PRESERVATIVES.
Check MILD CHILORIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHILORIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD CHILORIO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


