Is MILD CHOW CHOW, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN STARCH, SALT, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, CELERY SEEDS AND MUSTARD SEEDS.
Check MILD CHOW CHOW, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHOW CHOW, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


