Is Mild Chunky Garden Style Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic.
Check Mild Chunky Garden Style Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Chunky Garden Style Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Chunky Garden Style Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


