Is MILD CHUNKY GREEN CHILE TEXAS SALSA, CHUNKY GREEN CHILE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: YELLOW TOMATO PUREE (WATER, YELLOW TOMATO PASTE), GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT, CUMIN, CHILE PEPPER EXTRACT.
Check MILD CHUNKY GREEN CHILE TEXAS SALSA, CHUNKY GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHUNKY GREEN CHILE TEXAS SALSA, CHUNKY GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD CHUNKY GREEN CHILE TEXAS SALSA, CHUNKY GREEN CHILE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


