Is Mild Chunky Salsa 24 oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Mild Chunky Salsa 24 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Chunky Salsa 24 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Chunky Salsa 24 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


