Is MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CHUNKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep