Is MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, JALAPENO, PEPPERS. ONIONS, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC.

Check MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad