Is MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


