Is MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking