Is MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, GRAIN SORGHUM EXTRACT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, DRIED GARLIC.
Check MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CHUNKY SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


