Is Mild Chunky Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Fresh Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Onions, Garlic, Flavour
Check Mild Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Chunky Salsa is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


